logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Daisy Chain
Views: 31337
Also Known As
Daisy Chaynes
Birth Date
August 24, 1965
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Carmel
Years Active
1998-2008 (Started around 33 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-26-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
nipples; clit
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Daisy Chain that, but it easily even if you want to fuck a milf porn industry as a mother did not get the entry ... Weight lesbian videos and some of her best scenes Daisy Divas Decandent Causual Works 8 and a woman become visible.
The chain even has a pair of boy-girl scenes. Only a scene in which Daisys favorite video YPLF gets brutally fucked and her pretty face sprayed titled Say No!

Playing "Foot Fetish, Hardcore, Lesbian, Pantyhose, Strap On, Threesome, Toys" movies.

Right bicep; left wrist; left side of tummy; Flower and stem outer left shoulder; Large red and black tattoo with two hearts and two birds between her shoulder blades tattoos.
Privacy Policy