logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Dahlia Denyle
Views: 41885
Also Known As
Dhalia Denyle, Miscani
Birth Date
November 01, 1987
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown/Red
Measurements
34B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel, right nostril
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
American Pornstar Dahlia Denyle
Tattoo: Right pelvis
Privacy Policy