logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Cynthia Lavigne
Views: 2688
Also Known As
Cynthia, Chintya Lavigne, Cinthia Lavigne, Cinthia La Vigne
Birth Date
January 20, 1984
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
France
Years Active
2004-2008 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36B-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Cynthia Lavigne Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Cynthia Lavigne is a marvelous french porn movies actress who was born on 20 January 1984.
Cynthia Lavigne is Aquarius astrological sign.
This brunette with brown eyes who has now 28 years old owns little rapper and some indisputable stunner.
This very cute porn movies actress hasn't very preferent studio, she shoots her porn movies for many studios like Private.
Privacy Policy