logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Codi Milo
Views: 7342
Also Known As
Codi Milo, Cody Yonge
Birth Date
January 15, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Fresno, CA
Years Active
2005-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown/Blond/Red/Dirty Blond
Measurements
34C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; Tongue; Right Nostril
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Codi Milo Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Right shoulder blade; between shoulder blades; star on each thigh; right hip; chinese letters and butterfly on each side of tummy; small venus symbol above tailbone; nape of neck; text down left side of back; large dragon down right side of back; Capricor
Privacy Policy