logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Claudia Bella
Views: 2773
Also Known As
Claudia Bela
Birth Date
January 11, 1982
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Years Active
2000-2010 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-23-34
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Tongue; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Claudia Bella is a pretty and really sexy brazilian porn star who was born on 11 January 1982 (Rio de Janeiro, Brazil). This classy porn star is Capricorn sign.
This brunette latin with brown eyes of 30 years old owns some indisputable looker.
She maked most of her porn scenes for the studios Red Light District, Jules Jordan and Intense Industries.
Privacy Policy