logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Claire Robbins
Views: 3128
Also Known As
Robbie
Birth Date
January 20, 1986
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Portland, OR, USA
Years Active
2004-2012 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34A-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Retired from porn industry in November 2005, but apparently returned. Active as of 2008.
Privacy Policy