logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Claire James
Views: 3858
Also Known As
Clair James, Eva Malone
Birth Date
January 03, 1983
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
2003-2004 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
36D-28-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
American pornstar and adult film actrees Claire James a.k.a. Clair James, Eva Malone videos at kingo porno.
Privacy Policy