logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Cindy Lords
Views: 3435
Also Known As
Alexandra, Cindy Lord, Cindy Black, Cindi Black
Birth Date
January 13, 1984
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2003-2009 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34C-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Cindy Lords is another hottie that I would like to get my hands on. Like so many hot european babes before her, she comes from the wonderful Budapest in Hungary, the porn capital of EU :) She also goes under several aliases like : Cindy Black, Cindy Lord or Cindi Black and there might be more too.

Cindy Lords has a really perfect figure, she is a tall babe with 5 feet 9 inches, and she weights 132 lbs. Her boobs are natural C-cups and I really love them :) This hot hungarian pornstar was born in 1984 and her body measures 34C/24/36. Like pretty much any other of these HU stars, she stars in all kinds of hardcore scenes, instead of posing or stripping she prefers to get assfucked :)
Privacy Policy