logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Cherokee
Views: 7907
Also Known As
Cherokee XXX
Birth Date
January 12, 1982
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Kentucky, USA
Years Active
2002-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36C-24-34
Ethnicity
Native American
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Cherokee Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Cherokee is a very sweet american pornstar who was born on 12 January 1984 (United States).
She is Capricorn astrological sign.
This little brunette with brown eyes of 28 years old owns capacious heart and some indisputable skill.
She shooted the main part of her porn movies with the studios Jill Kelly Productions, Cherry Boxxx and Legend.
Note that there are some awezome erotic moments in Latin Amore which will heat up your trousers.
Privacy Policy