logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Chanel Staxxx
Views: 7421
Also Known As
Chanelle Staxxx, Staxxx
Birth Date
January 16, 1989
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
West Palm Beach, Florida
Years Active
2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-26-38
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage Pornstar Chanel Staxxx Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy