logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Chaka T.
Views: 4442
Also Known As
Chaka Titties, Yvette Grierson
Birth Date
January 15, 1969
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Atlanta, GA
Years Active
2001-2005 (Started around 32 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36H-33-36
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Chaka T was born in Altanta, Georgia and grew up a natural beauty. When she was younger, her aunt suggested she do some modeling (non-nude). She appeared in many magazines and even did some runway work before her boobs started swelling to their massive 36H cup they are now (they are still growing she says!).

Chaka took some time off modeling and moved to Italy to study Art and also works as a web designer. She got back into modeling in the early 2000's. Hard to tell when but she went under the name Yvette and did a few movies and some shoots. She was recommended by Sierra to contact Scoreland and Chaka has been with them since then.
Privacy Policy