logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Catherine Count
Views: 1618
Also Known As
Vlasta Richkova, Katherina, Katherine Ingels, Katherine, Katka, Catherina, Cathleen Count, Catherine Court, Vlasta, Katka
Birth Date
January 08, 1974
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
1999-2001 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
34B-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Catherine Count (born January 8, 1967 in the Czech Republic) is a pornographic actress.

Awards

2001 AVN Award nominee – Best Solo Sex Scene – Private Performance 72
2001 AVN Award nominee – Best Sex Scene in a Foreign Release – Euro Angels: Hardball 8
2002 AVN Award winner – Best Sex Scene in a Foreign Release – Rocco: Animal Trainer 4
Privacy Policy