logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Candy Roxxx
Views: 8337
Also Known As
Candy Rocks, Candy Roccx, Candi Roxxx, Candy Rox, Candy Roxx
Birth Date
January 01, 1977
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Minnesota
Years Active
1997-2007 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown/Blond
Measurements
36DD-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; clit; tongue; both nipples
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Candy Roxxx a.k.a. Candy Rocks, Candy Roccx, Candi Roxxx, Candy Rox, Candy Roxx wiki, biograhy and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy