logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Candy Cat
Views: 9266
Also Known As
Melissa, Susana, Alberta, Candy Skye, Kathy, Katka
Birth Date
October 02, 1987
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2005-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; Navel
Website
Pornstar Candy Cat Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Candy Cat is a pornstar born in Prague, Czech Republic, in 1987. Candy Cat is also known as Susana, Candy Skye, Kathy, Katka and with her luscious brown hair and brown eyes, this Eastern European babe already has her own official website. Candy Cat stands at 5 feet and 3 inches tall and weighs 114 pounds. She’s perfectly naturally proportioned at 34B-26-34.

She loves her sexy body the way it is without any tattoos but has a pierced tongue and a bellybutton. She loves giving oral, I’ve seen her take it into both holes simultaneously, and she loves it in her ass. Candy Cat is one hot pussy and at 22, she has a lot of potential to reach the top. Candy Cat is sweet, she purrs and takes it all with a smile on her face – like the cat that got the cream.
Privacy Policy