logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Candy Alexa
Views: 7497
Also Known As
Anita Olesya, Sotra
Birth Date
July 20, 1987
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Moscow, Russia
Years Active
2008-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
34D-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left nostril; Navel
Website
no homepage Pornstar Candy Alexa Official Facebook Page no homepage Pornstar Candy Alexa Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Candy Alexa is a part of this huge Russian wave of supercute hotties with incredible bodies and amazing porn skills. She was born in Moscow in 1987 and when she was 21 she did her first scene. She hasnt stopped working since, with her dark hair and those light-blue eyes that make a killer combo.

Candy is also in possession of a very fit body, 5-5 tall and weighing no more than 1332 lbs. Her best asset, without a doubt are her humongous D-cup boobs that are all natural and very creamy. Candy s measurements are 35-25-36. We predict a big future in porn for this girl, both as Candy, but also as Anita Olesya, as she is also known.
Privacy Policy