logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Candice Nicole
Views: 16797
Also Known As
Candace Nicole, Candice Nichol, Kandice Nicole
Birth Date
August 01, 1982
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Philadelphia, PA, USA
Years Active
2006-2011 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
34D-26-36
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Candice Nicole Official Myspace Page Pornstar Candice Nicole Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Candice Nicole is a veteran ebony MILF that really knows how to please the young men. She began her porn career in 2008 when she starred in her first video titled, Mocha Honeyz Orgy 1. Since then she has appeared in many more videos including Pop That Trunk and Latin Chocolate Fever. She is originally from Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. Candice Nicole has brown hair and brown eyes. She is 5 feet 3 inches tall, weighs 114 lbs, and measures a natural 34D-26-36.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy