logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Candi Apple
Views: 11717
Also Known As
Amanda, Candy Miller, Candi, Candy Apples
Birth Date
March 26, 1983
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Clearwater, FL, USA
Years Active
2004-2009 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36D-27-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Candi Apple comes to us from Clearwater, Florida where she was born in 1983. She is your true blond pornstar, with seductive blue eyes and platinum locks. She has had an amazing career and you can find more of her work under the name Candy Miller.

Candi is a very tight babe, 5-7 high and weighing just 130 lbs. You can guess how slender she is and her C-cup natural beauties perfectly compliment her supermodel body with 36-26-36 measurements. She really loves to keep things as natural possible ad you wont be seeing any tattoos on her body, nor any piercings.
Privacy Policy