logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Candace Von
Views: 14022
Also Known As
Canace Von, Candise, Candice Von, Candace, Candice, Canadace Von
Birth Date
September 19, 1984
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Bronx, NY
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36DD/28/38
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
Clithood
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Candace Von Official Myspace Page Pornstar Candace Von Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
As far as busty ebony pornstars go, you cannot do much better than Candace Von, if you can at all. She was born in Bronx, New York in 1984 and since then she grew into this brown-eyed scorcher that puts to shame the bustiest of pornstars.

It is all thanks to her majestic, 100% natural DD-cup tits that have to be seen to be believed. Those monumental boobs of her give her a 36-28-38 figure with the height of 5-9 and 139 lbs. She has featured in numerous incredible scenes and a number of those she did under the aliases Candace, Candice, Canace Von and Candice Von. However, you will always get to see that epic rack that made her a legend.
1 2 3 4 5
Privacy Policy