logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Candace Cage
Views: 26880
Also Known As
Candace Victoria, Candice Cage, Candice Mia, Candice French
Birth Date
August 08, 1990
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Worcester, MA, USA
Years Active
2009-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black/Blond/Honey Blond
Measurements
34B-28-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Both nostrils; Navel; Clit
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Adult film actrees Candace Cage a.k.a. Candace Victoria, Candice Cage, Candice Mia, Candice French wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
1 2
Privacy Policy