logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Camryn Cross
Views: 9055
Also Known As
Cross Camryn
Birth Date
February 05, 1974
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Texas
Years Active
2009-2011 (Started around 35 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34D-27-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; right nostril
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Camryn Cross Official Myspace Page Pornstar Camryn Cross Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Camryn Cross comes from Texas but now resides in California. Blonde hottie with green eyes wears size 4 clothes. But her bouncy tits can only be enjoyed when she takes all the clothes off. She is 5 feet and 10 inches tall with size 9 feet and weighs 130 pounds. Though fake, they fit her height just right and she measures 34D-24-36.

Couple of tattoos and piercings make Camryn Cross extra hot and she likes to spice things up whenever she can, much to the delight of others – it is plain hot watching her do amazing things either with her toys or when she spreads wide. She also has accounts on Twitter, FB and MySpace to keep up with her busy life.
Privacy Policy