logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Camilla Krabbe
Views: 10173
Also Known As
Susanna Noriega, Kamilla, Sweet Blonde, Kamila, Camilla, Julia, Sweet Blond
Birth Date
April 05, 1981
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
1999-2010 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32B-21-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Camilla Krabbe was born on April 05 in Czech Republic and she is a famous xxx movies actress.

Being born on Apr 05, Camilla is an Aries and she is also known as Sweet Blond, Sweet Blonde or Julia.

General appearance:

She has blonde hair.
Camilla is 158cm tall. She weights 45 kg. Her body
measurements are :
- bust : 32 (with B cup)
- waist : 21
- hips : 32
Privacy Policy