logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Cameron Love
Views: 12050
Also Known As
Next Door Cameron
Birth Date
December 19, 1989
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
San Francisco, CA, USA
Years Active
2008-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Auburn
Measurements
34C-23-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Cameron Love Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
When you feel in the mood for some natural redhead action, you can always count on Cameron Love to provide you with all that you need. She was born in San Fran, CA in 1989 and she has already become one of the sexiest redheads in the game, with her big blue eyes and that sweet smile of hers. Cameron is 5-5 tall and she weighs only 114 lbs. Her incredibly creamy body has 34-23-33 measurements and her delicious and soft-looking natural boobies are C-cups. She has a tattoo on the lower part of her back, a Playboy bunny. It seems that is how she got her alias Next Door Cameron.
Privacy Policy