logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Cameron Keys
Views: 16506
Also Known As
Cameron Keyes
Birth Date
August 27, 1973
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
New Jersey
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 33 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Hair
Blonde
Measurements
34D-25-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Cameron Keys Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Cameron Keys will have you drooling like a puppy dog! Once she unleashes her huge tits and her warm slick pussy you will never want to stop watching her videos!
Privacy Policy