logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Cameron James
Views: 7025
Also Known As
Cameron Jones
Birth Date
January 27, 1980
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Denver, CO
Years Active
2003-2006 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar Cameron James aka Cameron Jones wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
1 2
Privacy Policy