logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Cameron Gold
Views: 11459
Also Known As
Martina K., Tiffany Jones, Cameron, Cameron Angel
Birth Date
August 04, 1987
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blonde
Measurements
34B-25-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Upper lip left
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Cameron Gold a.k.a. Martina K., Tiffany Jones, Cameron, Cameron Angel biography, wiki and videos.
Privacy Policy