logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Cameron Cruise
Views: 19357
Also Known As
Cameron Cruz, Zsilvia, Szilvia Loressi, Vicki Broone, Vicky Broone, Szilvi, Lisa, Liza, Monalisa, Mona, Mono Lisa, Shannon, Sylvia, Silvia
Birth Date
August 26, 1975
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Jaszbereny, Hungary
Years Active
2000-2011 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34C-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Cameron Cruise Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
All the way from Hungary comes hot Cameron Cruz and she is on a mission to seduce and fire up every single man in the world. She has already done a fair amount of hardcore scenes during her career as this hot 35 year old babe has done a really big amount of acting. With 5 feet and 5 inches of height and 114 lbs of weight Cameron Cruz is one of the most handsome active actresses and her 34C-24-35 measurements show that her body is still awesome and tight. And this brunette has the most awesome C-cups ever seen on the screen which is a major plus.
Privacy Policy