logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Cameron Cain
Views: 9006
Also Known As
Cameran Cane, Cameron Caine, Cameron Carne, Cameron
Birth Date
December 18, 1980
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Houston, TX, USA
Years Active
2002-2007 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Blonde
Measurements
36C-26-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Cameron Cain Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
In 1980, in Knoxville, Tennessee, Cameron Cain was born and it was a glorious day for the world of porn. She has grown into this true Southern Belle with the most beautiful hazel eyes and blond locks that flow down to her natural C-cup tits.
She is 5 - 7 and she weighs mere 121 lbs, making her one tight babe who is very proud of her 36=26=34 figure, and rightly so. Over the course of her career, she has done numerous insanely steamy scenes both as Cameron Cain, but also as Cameron Caine and Cameron Carne, or simply Cameron. You may find her under nay of those names, but its still the same Southern blondie with the face of an angel.
Privacy Policy