logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Callie Dee
Views: 4945
Also Known As
Calli Dee
Birth Date
January 02, 1988
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Philippines
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36D-28-38
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Callie Dee a.k.a. Calli Dee videos.
Privacy Policy