logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Calli Cox
Views: 16521
Also Known As
Calli Coxx, Cali Cox, Kristy Jo Connelly, Calli
Birth Date
February 26, 1977
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Robinson, IL
Years Active
2001-2006 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34D-24-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar Calli Cox videos. Awards: 2002 Adult Stars Magazine – Best Newcomer 2002 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet 2002 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene (Video) – Service Animals 2 2002 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene (Video) – X-Rated Auditions 3 2003 AVN Award nominee – Female Performer of the Year 2003 AVN Award nominee – Best Sex Scene Coupling (Video) – Shane s World 30.
1 2
Privacy Policy