logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Cali Logan
Views: 43790
Also Known As
Cassandra Stanton, Cleodora
Birth Date
April 12, 1983
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
California
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Cali Logan Official Webpage Pornstar Cali Logan Official Facebook Page Pornstar Cali Logan Official Myspace Page Pornstar Cali Logan Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
American porn star Cali Logan bio, wiki and videos.
Privacy Policy