logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Cali Lee
Views: 21324
Also Known As
Calilee
Birth Date
November 15, 1989
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Years Active
2009 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
94 lbs (43 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32A-24-26
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Cali Lee Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Cali Lee.
Privacy Policy