logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Cali Cassidy
Views: 17784
Also Known As
Kelly Cummz, Cali Cums, Cali Cassidey
Birth Date
January 01, 1986
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
United States
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34C-28-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; tongue, Right nipple
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Tattoos: Flower on lower back; outline crosses below left and right of navel; outline of California on pubes.
Privacy Policy