logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Cadence Calibre
Views: 38880
Also Known As
Cadence Caliber, Cadence
Birth Date
November 19, 1988
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Dallas, Texas
Years Active
2007-2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
No Data
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Red
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Both Nipples; Navel; Tongue; Left Nostril
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Large Dominatrix Right Side tattoo on American pornstar Cadence Calibre.
Privacy Policy