logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Brook 1
Views: 3621
Also Known As
Brooke
Birth Date
January 17, 1982
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2007-2009 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Blond/Honey Blond
Measurements
36-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy