logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Brianna Tabu
Views: 4255
Also Known As
Breanna Tabu, Breanna, Breanna Taboo, Brenda Tabu, Breana Tabu, Breana
Birth Date
January 15, 1977
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
City of Industry, CA
Years Active
2004-2007 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Nose
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Race: Hispanic
Privacy Policy