logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Brianna Bragg
Views: 11012
Also Known As
Brianna Braggs, Briana Brigg, Brianna Brag
Birth Date
January 01, 1985
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Clearwater, Florida
Years Active
2006-2008 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36DD-24-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Brianna Bragg a.k.a. Brianna Braggs, Briana Brigg, Brianna Brag is from Clearwater, Florida and began modeling in 2006. She's a bit of a tomboy and loves being outdoors just hiking, hunting or fishing.
Privacy Policy