logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Bretta 1
Views: 5283
Also Known As
Anita, Angela, Breyta, Emm, Ilona, Polie, Polina, Polli, Tanata, Tania, Tess, Vasilisa, Wendy Harper, Yolanda
Birth Date
January 18, 1987
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Russia
Years Active
2011-2012 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
Pornstar Bretta 1 Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy