logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Bobbi Bliss
Views: 4348
Also Known As
Audra Bliss, Bobby Bliss, Bobbie Bliss, Bobi Bliss, Bobbi
Birth Date
January 06, 1973
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
USA
Years Active
1997-2007 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Brown/Red
Measurements
34B-26-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
ears; tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bobbi Bliss began working in the adult industry in 1997. In 2000 she won the XRCO Award for Orgasmic Oralist. After completing more than 150 movies, Bliss left the industry, as she claims on her website that she found herself not knowing who she was, and that she needed "a little break." During her hiatus, a mountain-biking accident in an unnamed desert in 2003 left her temporarily paralyzed in both arms. She claims that one was healed with physical therapy, the other with what she refers to as "natural healing.
Privacy Policy