logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Blond Panni
Views: 3402
Also Known As
Panni, Panny, Blonde Panni, Blond Panny, Blond Penny
Birth Date
January 14, 1980
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2000-2001 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34DDD-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy