logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Bibi Jones
Views: 44199
Also Known As
Britney Beth
Birth Date
July 23, 1991
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Oklahoma, USA
Years Active
2010-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34D-22-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
Pornstar Bibi Jones Official Webpage Pornstar Bibi Jones Official Facebook Page Pornstar Bibi Jones Official Myspace Page Pornstar Bibi Jones Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
BiBi Jones a.k.a. Britney Beth was born on July 23rd 1991. She has worked as a pornographic actor.
Started around 19 years old in November 2010.
Attended Westmoore High School.
Real name Britney Maclin
Privacy Policy