logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Bibi Fox
Views: 3447
Also Known As
Bibi, Viktorie, Ellen, Veronika Cicolina, Baby Fox, Melanie Crush, BB Fox, Biby
Birth Date
January 07, 1980
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2003-2012 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32B-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
ibi Fox is a classy and so sexy czech pornstar, she was born on 7 January 1980.
Bibi is Capricorn sign. This blonde with blue eyes of 32 years old owns little bosom and some undeniable stunner.
She hasn't really favored studio, she makes her scenes with multiple studios like Legend, Justin Slayer or Fresh Meat Films.
Privacy Policy