logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Betty Spark
Views: 6410
Also Known As
Betty ATK
Birth Date
January 07, 1985
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36D-25-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hungarian babe Betty Spark

Videos

Big Breasted Beautiful Babes 5 (Swank) (b/g)
Big Cock Crazy 2 (Black Dog XXX)
Intimate Secrets of Naughty Teens 7 (Swank)
Just 18 #9 (Swank)
Me & The Gang (New Sensations) (anal)
XXX Teens 8 (Swank Digital) (b/g)

Web

1by-day.com (solo, b/g)
handsonhardcore.com (anal, dp)
onlyblowjob.com
sweet-models.com (b/g)
Privacy Policy