logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Bella Blaze
Views: 20112
Also Known As
Blaze Bella
Birth Date
December 13, 1985
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Bay City
Years Active
2010-2011 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
36DD-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Left nostril; Right monroe; Tongue; Nipples; Navel; Clit
Website
Pornstar Bella Blaze Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Bella Blaze Official Myspace Page Pornstar Bella Blaze Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bella Blaze comes from Michigan, USA, she was born in this place of the world in the year 1985. In case you preffer all natural models with some flesh on their bones, add this one to your favorite list. Bella is a pretty new porn performer, she only started to act in porn movies in the year 2009, but she is quickly gaining popularity.

I hope she will stick in porn for a while and produce some more stuff. Bella Blaze is not using any aliases for now, which is good in my book. She is quite a tall girl with 5 feet nad 8 inches and her ripe body weights 135 lbs. Black haired babe is a tattoo fan, there are several small tattoos on her sexy body.
Privacy Policy