logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Bella Banxx
Views: 13195
Also Known As
Diana Musina
Birth Date
April 26, 1991
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Moscow, Russia
Years Active
2010 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Ears
Website
no homepage Pornstar Bella Banxx Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Russian pornstar Bella Banxx real born name Diana Musina wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy