logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Belicia
Views: 23559
Also Known As
Belicia Steele, Dana Lightspeed, Belicia, Stanislava Paralova, Benicia Stanislava, Belicia Avalos, Diana C, Stansilava P, Stanislava P, Diana, Belicia Salome, Belicia w4b
Birth Date
July 28, 1984
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Czech Republic
Years Active
2005-2009 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-27-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue
Website
Pornstar Belicia Official Webpage Pornstar Belicia Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Belicia a.k.a. Belicia Steele, Dana Lightspeed, Belicia, Stanislava Paralova, Benicia Stanislava, Belicia Avalos, Diana C, Stansilava P, Stanislava P, Diana, Belicia Salome, Belicia w4b wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy