logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Becca Bratt
Views: 9234
Also Known As
Becca Brat, Becka Bratt
Birth Date
March 13, 1981
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Cleveland, Ohio
Years Active
2002-2009 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36D-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Right eyebrow; navel; nipples
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
While Becca Bratt is a retired pornstar who has taken up Christianity and "found God" as they say, her story was interesting enough that I wanted to make up a profile for her anyways.

Becca Bratt started stripping in the year 2000, and within a year was filming porn movies as a starlet. She worked in the industry for several years before getting addicted to drugs, mostly heroin, and was working at the Bunny Ranch.

From there she had a serious reality check overdose and moved away from California for good, back home to start a new more normal life. She is now married and has a baby daughter. She chums around with some of the other ex pornstar church girls as well.

She left the industry in January of 2006.

Interestingly enough she actually said her husband doesnt like that she was a pornstar, and that they avoid talking about it. Talk about an about face. Anyways who am I to judge, if it helped her kick heroin then thats awesome really. Clearly porn wasnt helping her to stop doing drugs.
Privacy Policy