logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Beauty Dior
Views: 24997
Also Known As
Tyana Mills, Beauty
Birth Date
May 07, 1980
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Rochester, NY
Years Active
2003-2010 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-26-38
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Beauty Dior Official Myspace Page Pornstar Beauty Dior Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Beauty Dior is a stunning ebony babe with more curves on her than a mountain road. She was born in New York in 1980 and it seems that she is only getting hotter as the years go by. She just keeps on getting more and more seductive, especially when she looks at you with those big brown eyes.

She is one petite girl at 4-11 and weighing 121 lbs. However, she has one of the most curvaceous bodies ever, with 34-26-38 measurements and huge fake D-cup boobs. Her epic booty is also something to look out for. She has also done work as Tyana Mills and simply as Beauty, just in case you get hooked on that monumental booty.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Privacy Policy