logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Bea Stiel
Views: 10070
Also Known As
Beatrix
Birth Date
December 10, 1982
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Hungary
Years Active
2007-2011 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Born on December 10, 1982 in a small village in eastern Hungary, lived to the age of six in the city of Budapest. He began his career in the adult film industry in 2007, at 25 years of age. At that time, has worked with major producers of medium, such as Evil Angel, 21 Sextury, Jules Jordan Video, Digital Sin, Private, among others. In his performances is adept style sex hard, producing scenes of anal and double penetration.

Filmography

All Internal 7 (2008) - Jules Jordan Video
Analogical 2 (2009) - 21 Sextury
Angel Perverse 15 (2010) - Evil Angel
Basic Instinct Fri (2010) - 21 Sextury
Cum for Cover 1 (2008) - Jules Jordan Video
Cum In My Limousine (2010) - Private
DP Babes (2010) - 21 Sextury
Fantastic Mouthfucking (2009) - Scala BV
Footsie Babes 11 (2010) - 21 Sextury
Fresh Meat 27 (2010) - Evil Angel
Gangbang Junkies 1 (2008) - Pink Visual Productions
Double I Love It (2010) - 21 Sextury
Lesbian Liaisons 4 (2009) - Digital Sin
Mad Party Fri: Gentlemens Club (2009) - Eromaxx Films
Private Gold 108: Cum In My Limousine (2010) - Private Media
Private Specials 35: 6 Teachers Take It Up the Ass (2010) - Private
Sperm Swap 4 (2008) - Evil Angel
Tamed Teens 3 (2007) - Evil Angel
Privacy Policy