logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Barbie Love
Views: 19213
Also Known As
Barbielove
Birth Date
September 04, 1987
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Las Vegas, NV, USA
Years Active
2007-2009 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
5 in each ear; right nostril; tongue; both nipples; navel; clit
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Barbie Love was born in California, US and she is a famous pornographic actress.

General appearance:

She has blonde hair.
Barbie is 168cm tall. She weights 55 kg. She has 5 piercings.
Privacy Policy