logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Barbie Griffin
Views: 27100
Also Known As
Honey Possum, Sandy Reed, Lori Larson, Michelle M., Michelle Mc, Curry, Barbie, Veronica Black, Lori Lar, Michelle McCurry
Birth Date
September 10, 1980
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Daytona
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36DD-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; ears
Website
no homepage Pornstar Barbie Griffin Official Facebook Page Pornstar Barbie Griffin Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Barbie Griffin by any of her other names still has fantastic norks. This blonde bombshell and former nude model was born as Michelle McCurry in 1980 in Spain. Other names that she has appeared under are Sandy Reed, Lori Larson, Michelle M., Michelle McCurry, Barbie or Veronica Black.

There isnt much other information available about this busty blonde, and there is some speculation that she is attempting to go mainstream following a lawsuit with Mac & Bumble in 2005. Michelle McCurry was charged with using the alias Barbie Griffin, owned by Mac & Bumble, on other websites. She has since stopped getting her tits out for the lads, and her recently launched official site has absolutely nothing to do with the sexy model, or any other sexy models, which is a shame. She is currently living in Malibu California.
Privacy Policy